Termine + Ergebnisse

Spieltermine der Herrenmannschaft
Heimspiele: Volksschule Fischamenderstrasse 48
  2460 Bruck/Leitha

Herren Landesliga

    
HeimGastDatumZeit OrtErgebnis
UKJ Foxes BruckGmünd 17.02.2019
18:00Bruck
VS
64 : 76
(36 : 44)
Klosterneuburg 6UKJ Foxes Bruck24.02.2019
17:00Klosterneuburg
FZZ
126 : 53
(58 : 28)
Wr. NeustadtUKJ Foxes Bruck09.03.201918:00Wr. Neustadt
HTL
95 : 86
(51 : 47)
KorneuburgUKJ Foxes Bruck16.03.201817:00Korneuburg
AHS
88 : 73
(26 : 35)
UKJ Foxes BruckTraiskirchen Future Team17.03.201918:00Bruck
VS
77 : 84
(40 : 34)
Gmünd UKJ Foxes Bruck23.03.201919:00Gmünd
HS 1
84 : 90
(36 : 43)
UKJ Foxes BruckKlosterneuburg 631.03.201918:00Bruck
VS
84 : 89
(47 : 44)
Traiskirchen Future TeamUKJ Foxes Bruck06.04.201918:00Traiskirchen
Lions Dom
79 : 91
(39 : 51)
UKJ Foxes BruckWr. Neustadt14.04.201918:00Bruck
VS
67 : 76
(28 : 43)
UKJ Foxes BruckKorneuburg28.04.201918:00Bruck
VS
20 : 0
UKJ Foxes Bruck
CUP Finale
Korneuburg01.05.201916:00Bruck
VS
83 : 93
(52 : 43)

 

Herren Grunddurchgang

    
Heim
GastDatum
ZeitOrtErgebnis
Gmünd UKJ Foxes Bruck04.10.2018
19:00Gmünd
HS 1
91 : 82
(36 : 44)
UKJ Foxes BruckWr. Neustadt14.10.2018
17:00Bruck
VS
85 : 72
(43 : 33)
HerzogenburgUKJ Foxes Bruck20.10.201818:00Herzogenburg
SPH
46 : 79
(25 : 40)
UKJ Foxes Bruck
CUP
Traiskirchen H127.10.201817:00Bruck
VS
99 : 58
(42 : 31)
UKJ Foxes BruckTulln04.11.201818:00Bruck
VS
101 : 64
(56 : 35)
Klosterneuburg 6 UKJ Foxes Bruck10.11.201819:00 Klosterneuburg
FZZ
20 : 0
Deutsch WagramUKJ Foxes Bruck17.11.201817:00Deutsch Wagram
BORG
57 : 83
(30 : 42)
UKJ Foxes BruckMödling I02.12.201819:30Bruck
VS
86 : 65
(43 . 41)
Woodquarter GiantsUKJ Foxes Bruck
CUP
09.12.201816:00Gmünd
HS 1
70 : 99
(41 : 58)
UKJ Foxes BruckTraiskirchen Future Team16.12.201818:00Bruck
VS
79 : 73
(35 : 37)
KorneuburgUKJ Foxes Bruck12.01.201915:00Korneuburg
AHS
85 : 82
(41 : 37)
UKJ Foxes BruckTraiskirchen H122.01.201920:30Bruck
VS
93 : 50
(47 : 32)
UKJ Foxes Bruck
CUP
Wr. Neustadt27.01.201919:00Bruck
VS
86 : 76
(49 : 30)